?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 August 2008 @ 08:34 pm
blogcrew #1  

 

RULES~
→ Open to korean entertainment only!
→ 1 claim per user, 2 users per claim. No drama prz. 
→ im taking choi seung hyun&jaejae, so they get three claims.
→ f-list get speshul benefit; they can claim a third slot AND TWO CLAIMS :D
→ Comment with FULL/STAGE NAME and GROUP.
→ Put "top and bong are fighting over shya" in the subject (x
→ You may edit the colours to suit your likes, but prz link back here!
→ Please be patient with me, im not on 24/7 ♥

[ claim here ] is my secret eye

' °● BIG BANG
Choi Seunghyun × ohbangem  |  crazedhappyness
Kwon Jiyong
× aurorae  | moosh
Dong Youngbae × tearings  |   |


' °●
DBSK
Kim Jaejoong × ohbangem |  jonghyun  |  jpop_fanatic
Park Yoochun × busha69  |  kibummielove
Kim Junsu
× contrabandlove  |  happy_gogogo
Shim Changmin × lilmariah35  |  kimmykaos
Jung Yunho × yunchelle  |   |


' °● EPIK HIGH
Tablo × happy_gogogo  | lishengshun  


' °●
SHINee
Kim Jonghyun
× siminnn  |  jonghyun
Choi Minho × taengoo  |   |
Lee Taemin × kimmykaos  |   |


' °● SS501
Kim Hyunjoong
× zerocountt  |   |
Kim Kyu Jong × x_fei  |   |


' °● SUPER JUNIOR
Kim Jongwoon
× wildcosmos  |   |
Lee Hyukjae
× wildcosmos  |  inny_cent 

Lee Sungmin
× candiroxmysox  |  kwonluver
Kim Heechul
× gackt_tytta  |   |
Choi Siwon
× pikahyukkie  |   |
Hankyung × sejitonyx  |  kwonluver
Park Jungsu × tesshi_o8  |  aurorae|

Tags:
 
 
 
☁ joan: [anime] kei: hikari...♥aurorae on August 10th, 2008 01:12 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
Okay, I'm so thinking about this.. Lol!

I shall get G-Dragon aka Kwon Jiyong from Big Bang :p

Thank you, hon ♥
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:08 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
hahahahs hello you! (: imy. and your icon reminds me of se7en's song<3
& accepted! :DD {btw i just added something, flist gets extra claim, thats if you wanna claim more than 1} (:
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - aurorae on August 12th, 2008 06:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - ohbangem on August 12th, 2008 01:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
zerocountt on August 10th, 2008 01:24 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
you're lucky lol

Kim Hyunjoong of SS501 please! :D
ohbangem: jonghyunohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:09 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
HAHAH INORITE! lol dreams can come true ne? XD

and accepted my dear! :D I SPOT KEYYYY!<3 *pairs it with hyun icon*
&heart;★: kyujong :: blue [♥]x_fei on August 10th, 2008 01:30 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
Can I please have Kim Kyu Jong of SS501?
thank you so much! :)
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
YOU GOT HIM! now keep him safe :D
and your welcome!
스테파니: (은혁) → lickwildcosmos on August 10th, 2008 02:15 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
This is cute~ :DD

Can I claim Kim Jongwoon (Yesung) and Lee Hyukjae (Eunhyuk) from Super Junior, and Yamashita Tomohisa from NEWS, please? <3
ohbangem: hyukevilneohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
hello there bb! you didnt read the rules properly D:
you can only claim ONE PERSON. but since i JUST changed the rules, flist get TWO claims.
ANDAND. im only doing korean ent DDD:

ohwells. you are forgiven. i'll add you up for the suju ones yeah?(:
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - wildcosmos on August 10th, 2008 03:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - ohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
simin; 思敏; 시민; シミンsiminnn on August 10th, 2008 02:50 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
kim jonghyun of shinee please! thanks (:
ohbangem: jonghyunohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:13 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
bling bling! accepted! and you're welcome(:
慾: Prince Blinghyunjonghyun on August 10th, 2008 02:50 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
Kim Jaejoong Kim Jonghyun Kim Jaejoong Kim Jonghyun
Kim Jaejoong of DBSK prz~

Wai is it only 1 claim per user BB? LULZ
Is this considered as drama? OHNOES~
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:14 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
I GAVE YOU BOTH! SEEE HOW MUCH I LOOOVE YOU!
hahahhahas. so yeapps you got both kims :D

ooooh princely blingblings! *-*
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - jonghyun on August 10th, 2008 03:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - ohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - jonghyun on August 10th, 2008 03:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - ohbangem on August 10th, 2008 04:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - jonghyun on August 10th, 2008 04:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Martinabusha69 on August 10th, 2008 02:51 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
Park YooChun...DBSK:)
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:24 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
added chun for you! :D
♬ Melody: Gimme Kim Junsu!!contrabandlove on August 10th, 2008 02:59 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
Kim Junsu from DBSK please!! :D
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:25 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
you got your beloved su :DD
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - contrabandlove on August 10th, 2008 04:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - ohbangem on August 10th, 2008 04:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kimstercandiroxmysox on August 10th, 2008 03:09 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
Lee Sungmin from Super Junior please? ^^
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 03:25 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
yeaps you got him(:
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - candiroxmysox on August 10th, 2008 03:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - ohbangem on August 12th, 2008 01:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
crazedhappyness on August 10th, 2008 03:17 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
May I have Choi Seunghyun aka TOP from Big Bang please? :)
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 04:33 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
accepted! but he loves me moarr haha XD
cute icon btw! TUBBIEFIGHT! <3
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - crazedhappyness on August 10th, 2008 08:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - ohbangem on August 12th, 2008 01:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
gackt_tytta on August 10th, 2008 03:54 pm (UTC)
Kim Heechul from Super Junior, please? :3
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 04:34 pm (UTC)
you forgot something.... but ohwell since im nice.
accepted (:
sejitonyx on August 10th, 2008 03:59 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
Han Geng from Super Junior please?~
thank you!
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 04:34 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
accepted! :D
lilmariah35 on August 10th, 2008 04:38 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
can i have max changmin (DBSK) please!!! thanks
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 04:43 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
accepted :D
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - lilmariah35 on August 10th, 2008 05:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya - ohbangem on August 12th, 2008 01:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
jpop_fanaticjpop_fanatic on August 10th, 2008 04:39 pm (UTC)
top and bong are fighting over shya
Kim Jaejoong DBSK

please
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 10th, 2008 04:44 pm (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
accepted :D
(Deleted comment)
ohbangem: jaeapproveohbangem on August 11th, 2008 05:02 am (UTC)
Re: top and bong are fighting over shya
accepted :D